Difference between revisions of "Producer Level"
From DereSute Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! PLv || Max Stamina || Maximum Friends || Total EXP Required |- | 1 || 40 || 20 || 0 |- | 2 || 41 || 20 || 30 |- | 3 || 41 || 20 || 80 |- | 4 || 42 || 20...") |
(All players got an extra 20 friend slots) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! PLv || Max Stamina || Maximum Friends || Total EXP Required | ! PLv || Max Stamina || Maximum Friends || Total EXP Required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || 40 || | + | | 1 || 40 || 40 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || 41 || | + | | 2 || 41 || 40 || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || 41 || | + | | 3 || 41 || 40 || 80 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || 42 || | + | | 4 || 42 || 40 || 150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || 42 || | + | | 5 || 42 || 40 || 240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || 43 || | + | | 6 || 43 || 41 || 350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || 43 || | + | | 7 || 43 || 41 || 480 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || 44 || | + | | 8 || 44 || 41 || 630 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || 44 || | + | | 9 || 44 || 41 || 800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || 45 || | + | | 10 || 45 || 41 || 990 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || 45 || | + | | 11 || 45 || 42 || 1200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12 || 46 || | + | | 12 || 46 || 42 || 1430 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 13 || 46 || | + | | 13 || 46 || 42 || 1680 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 || 47 || | + | | 14 || 47 || 42 || 1950 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || 47 || | + | | 15 || 47 || 42 || 2240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 16 || 48 || | + | | 16 || 48 || 42 || 2550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17 || 48 || | + | | 17 || 48 || 42 || 2880 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 || 49 || | + | | 18 || 49 || 42 || 3230 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 19 || 49 || | + | | 19 || 49 || 42 || 3600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || 50 || | + | | 20 || 50 || 42 || 3990 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || 50 || | + | | 21 || 50 || 43 || 4400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22 || 50 || | + | | 22 || 50 || 43 || 4830 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 23 || 51 || | + | | 23 || 51 || 43 || 5280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 24 || 51 || | + | | 24 || 51 || 43 || 5750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || 51 || | + | | 25 || 51 || 43 || 6240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 26 || 52 || | + | | 26 || 52 || 43 || 6750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 27 || 52 || | + | | 27 || 52 || 43 || 7280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 28 || 52 || | + | | 28 || 52 || 43 || 7830 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 29 || 53 || | + | | 29 || 53 || 43 || 8400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 || 53 || | + | | 30 || 53 || 43 || 8990 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31 || 53 || | + | | 31 || 53 || 44 || 9600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 32 || 54 || | + | | 32 || 54 || 44 || 10230 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 33 || 54 || | + | | 33 || 54 || 44 || 10880 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 34 || 54 || | + | | 34 || 54 || 44 || 11550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 || 55 || | + | | 35 || 55 || 44 || 12240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 36 || 55 || | + | | 36 || 55 || 44 || 12950 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 37 || 55 || | + | | 37 || 55 || 44 || 13680 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 38 || 56 || | + | | 38 || 56 || 44 || 14430 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 39 || 56 || | + | | 39 || 56 || 44 || 15200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40 || 56 || | + | | 40 || 56 || 44 || 15990 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41 || 57 || | + | | 41 || 57 || 45 || 16800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 42 || 57 || | + | | 42 || 57 || 45 || 17630 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 43 || 57 || | + | | 43 || 57 || 45 || 18480 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 44 || 58 || | + | | 44 || 58 || 45 || 19350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 45 || 58 || | + | | 45 || 58 || 45 || 20240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 46 || 58 || | + | | 46 || 58 || 45 || 21150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 47 || 59 || | + | | 47 || 59 || 45 || 22080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 48 || 59 || | + | | 48 || 59 || 45 || 23030 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 49 || 59 || | + | | 49 || 59 || 45 || 24000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 || 60 || | + | | 50 || 60 || 45 || 24990 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 51 || 60 || | + | | 51 || 60 || 46 || 26490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 52 || 60 || | + | | 52 || 60 || 46 || 28010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 53 || 60 || | + | | 53 || 60 || 46 || 29550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 54 || 61 || | + | | 54 || 61 || 46 || 31110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 55 || 61 || | + | | 55 || 61 || 46 || 32690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 56 || 61 || | + | | 56 || 61 || 46 || 34290 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 57 || 61 || | + | | 57 || 61 || 46 || 35910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 58 || 62 || | + | | 58 || 62 || 46 || 37550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 59 || 62 || | + | | 59 || 62 || 46 || 39210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60 || 62 || | + | | 60 || 62 || 46 || 40890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 61 || 62 || | + | | 61 || 62 || 47 || 42590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 62 || 63 || | + | | 62 || 63 || 47 || 44310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 63 || 63 || | + | | 63 || 63 || 47 || 46050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 64 || 63 || | + | | 64 || 63 || 47 || 47810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 65 || 63 || | + | | 65 || 63 || 47 || 49590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 66 || 64 || | + | | 66 || 64 || 47 || 51390 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 67 || 64 || | + | | 67 || 64 || 47 || 53210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 68 || 64 || | + | | 68 || 64 || 47 || 55050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 69 || 64 || | + | | 69 || 64 || 47 || 56910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70 || 65 || | + | | 70 || 65 || 47 || 58790 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 71 || 65 || | + | | 71 || 65 || 48 || 60690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 72 || 65 || | + | | 72 || 65 || 48 || 62610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 73 || 65 || | + | | 73 || 65 || 48 || 64550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 74 || 66 || | + | | 74 || 66 || 48 || 66510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 75 || 66 || | + | | 75 || 66 || 48 || 68490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 76 || 66 || | + | | 76 || 66 || 48 || 70490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 77 || 66 || | + | | 77 || 66 || 48 || 72510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 78 || 67 || | + | | 78 || 67 || 48 || 74550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 79 || 67 || | + | | 79 || 67 || 48 || 76610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80 || 67 || | + | | 80 || 67 || 48 || 78690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 81 || 67 || | + | | 81 || 67 || 49 || 80790 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 82 || 68 || | + | | 82 || 68 || 49 || 82910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 83 || 68 || | + | | 83 || 68 || 49 || 85050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 84 || 68 || | + | | 84 || 68 || 49 || 87210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 85 || 68 || | + | | 85 || 68 || 49 || 89390 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 86 || 69 || | + | | 86 || 69 || 49 || 91590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 87 || 69 || | + | | 87 || 69 || 49 || 93810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 88 || 69 || | + | | 88 || 69 || 49 || 96050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 89 || 69 || | + | | 89 || 69 || 49 || 98310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90 || 70 || | + | | 90 || 70 || 49 || 100590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 91 || 70 || | + | | 91 || 70 || 50 || 102890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 92 || 70 || | + | | 92 || 70 || 50 || 105210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 93 || 70 || | + | | 93 || 70 || 50 || 107550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 94 || 70 || | + | | 94 || 70 || 50 || 109910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 95 || 71 || | + | | 95 || 71 || 50 || 112290 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 96 || 71 || | + | | 96 || 71 || 50 || 114690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 97 || 71 || | + | | 97 || 71 || 50 || 117110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 98 || 71 || | + | | 98 || 71 || 50 || 119550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 99 || 71 || | + | | 99 || 71 || 50 || 122010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100 || 72 || | + | | 100 || 72 || 50 || 124490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 101 || 72 || | + | | 101 || 72 || 51 || 127490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 102 || 72 || | + | | 102 || 72 || 51 || 130510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 103 || 72 || | + | | 103 || 72 || 51 || 133550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 104 || 72 || | + | | 104 || 72 || 51 || 136610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 105 || 73 || | + | | 105 || 73 || 51 || 139690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 106 || 73 || | + | | 106 || 73 || 51 || 142790 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 107 || 73 || | + | | 107 || 73 || 51 || 145910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 108 || 73 || | + | | 108 || 73 || 51 || 149050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 109 || 73 || | + | | 109 || 73 || 51 || 152210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 110 || 74 || | + | | 110 || 74 || 51 || 155390 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 111 || 74 || | + | | 111 || 74 || 52 || 158590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 112 || 74 || | + | | 112 || 74 || 52 || 161810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 113 || 74 || | + | | 113 || 74 || 52 || 165050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 114 || 74 || | + | | 114 || 74 || 52 || 168310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 115 || 75 || | + | | 115 || 75 || 52 || 171590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 116 || 75 || | + | | 116 || 75 || 52 || 174890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 117 || 75 || | + | | 117 || 75 || 52 || 178210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 118 || 75 || | + | | 118 || 75 || 52 || 181550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 119 || 75 || | + | | 119 || 75 || 52 || 184910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 120 || 76 || | + | | 120 || 76 || 52 || 188290 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 121 || 76 || | + | | 121 || 76 || 53 || 191690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 122 || 76 || | + | | 122 || 76 || 53 || 195110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 123 || 76 || | + | | 123 || 76 || 53 || 198550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 124 || 76 || | + | | 124 || 76 || 53 || 202010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125 || 77 || | + | | 125 || 77 || 53 || 205490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 126 || 77 || | + | | 126 || 77 || 53 || 208990 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 127 || 77 || | + | | 127 || 77 || 53 || 212510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 128 || 77 || | + | | 128 || 77 || 53 || 216050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 129 || 77 || | + | | 129 || 77 || 53 || 219610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 130 || 78 || | + | | 130 || 78 || 53 || 223190 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 131 || 78 || | + | | 131 || 78 || 54 || 226790 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 132 || 78 || | + | | 132 || 78 || 54 || 230410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 133 || 78 || | + | | 133 || 78 || 54 || 234050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 134 || 78 || | + | | 134 || 78 || 54 || 237710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 135 || 79 || | + | | 135 || 79 || 54 || 241390 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 136 || 79 || | + | | 136 || 79 || 54 || 245090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 137 || 79 || | + | | 137 || 79 || 54 || 248810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 138 || 79 || | + | | 138 || 79 || 54 || 252550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 139 || 79 || | + | | 139 || 79 || 54 || 256310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 140 || 80 || | + | | 140 || 80 || 54 || 260090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 141 || 80 || | + | | 141 || 80 || 55 || 263890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 142 || 80 || | + | | 142 || 80 || 55 || 267710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 143 || 80 || | + | | 143 || 80 || 55 || 271550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 144 || 80 || | + | | 144 || 80 || 55 || 275410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 145 || 80 || | + | | 145 || 80 || 55 || 279290 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 146 || 80 || | + | | 146 || 80 || 55 || 283190 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 147 || 80 || | + | | 147 || 80 || 55 || 287110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 148 || 80 || | + | | 148 || 80 || 55 || 291050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 149 || 80 || | + | | 149 || 80 || 55 || 295010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150 || 81 || | + | | 150 || 81 || 55 || 298990 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:50, 8 October 2015
| PLv | Max Stamina | Maximum Friends | Total EXP Required |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
| 2 | 41 | 40 | 30 |
| 3 | 41 | 40 | 80 |
| 4 | 42 | 40 | 150 |
| 5 | 42 | 40 | 240 |
| 6 | 43 | 41 | 350 |
| 7 | 43 | 41 | 480 |
| 8 | 44 | 41 | 630 |
| 9 | 44 | 41 | 800 |
| 10 | 45 | 41 | 990 |
| 11 | 45 | 42 | 1200 |
| 12 | 46 | 42 | 1430 |
| 13 | 46 | 42 | 1680 |
| 14 | 47 | 42 | 1950 |
| 15 | 47 | 42 | 2240 |
| 16 | 48 | 42 | 2550 |
| 17 | 48 | 42 | 2880 |
| 18 | 49 | 42 | 3230 |
| 19 | 49 | 42 | 3600 |
| 20 | 50 | 42 | 3990 |
| 21 | 50 | 43 | 4400 |
| 22 | 50 | 43 | 4830 |
| 23 | 51 | 43 | 5280 |
| 24 | 51 | 43 | 5750 |
| 25 | 51 | 43 | 6240 |
| 26 | 52 | 43 | 6750 |
| 27 | 52 | 43 | 7280 |
| 28 | 52 | 43 | 7830 |
| 29 | 53 | 43 | 8400 |
| 30 | 53 | 43 | 8990 |
| 31 | 53 | 44 | 9600 |
| 32 | 54 | 44 | 10230 |
| 33 | 54 | 44 | 10880 |
| 34 | 54 | 44 | 11550 |
| 35 | 55 | 44 | 12240 |
| 36 | 55 | 44 | 12950 |
| 37 | 55 | 44 | 13680 |
| 38 | 56 | 44 | 14430 |
| 39 | 56 | 44 | 15200 |
| 40 | 56 | 44 | 15990 |
| 41 | 57 | 45 | 16800 |
| 42 | 57 | 45 | 17630 |
| 43 | 57 | 45 | 18480 |
| 44 | 58 | 45 | 19350 |
| 45 | 58 | 45 | 20240 |
| 46 | 58 | 45 | 21150 |
| 47 | 59 | 45 | 22080 |
| 48 | 59 | 45 | 23030 |
| 49 | 59 | 45 | 24000 |
| 50 | 60 | 45 | 24990 |
| 51 | 60 | 46 | 26490 |
| 52 | 60 | 46 | 28010 |
| 53 | 60 | 46 | 29550 |
| 54 | 61 | 46 | 31110 |
| 55 | 61 | 46 | 32690 |
| 56 | 61 | 46 | 34290 |
| 57 | 61 | 46 | 35910 |
| 58 | 62 | 46 | 37550 |
| 59 | 62 | 46 | 39210 |
| 60 | 62 | 46 | 40890 |
| 61 | 62 | 47 | 42590 |
| 62 | 63 | 47 | 44310 |
| 63 | 63 | 47 | 46050 |
| 64 | 63 | 47 | 47810 |
| 65 | 63 | 47 | 49590 |
| 66 | 64 | 47 | 51390 |
| 67 | 64 | 47 | 53210 |
| 68 | 64 | 47 | 55050 |
| 69 | 64 | 47 | 56910 |
| 70 | 65 | 47 | 58790 |
| 71 | 65 | 48 | 60690 |
| 72 | 65 | 48 | 62610 |
| 73 | 65 | 48 | 64550 |
| 74 | 66 | 48 | 66510 |
| 75 | 66 | 48 | 68490 |
| 76 | 66 | 48 | 70490 |
| 77 | 66 | 48 | 72510 |
| 78 | 67 | 48 | 74550 |
| 79 | 67 | 48 | 76610 |
| 80 | 67 | 48 | 78690 |
| 81 | 67 | 49 | 80790 |
| 82 | 68 | 49 | 82910 |
| 83 | 68 | 49 | 85050 |
| 84 | 68 | 49 | 87210 |
| 85 | 68 | 49 | 89390 |
| 86 | 69 | 49 | 91590 |
| 87 | 69 | 49 | 93810 |
| 88 | 69 | 49 | 96050 |
| 89 | 69 | 49 | 98310 |
| 90 | 70 | 49 | 100590 |
| 91 | 70 | 50 | 102890 |
| 92 | 70 | 50 | 105210 |
| 93 | 70 | 50 | 107550 |
| 94 | 70 | 50 | 109910 |
| 95 | 71 | 50 | 112290 |
| 96 | 71 | 50 | 114690 |
| 97 | 71 | 50 | 117110 |
| 98 | 71 | 50 | 119550 |
| 99 | 71 | 50 | 122010 |
| 100 | 72 | 50 | 124490 |
| 101 | 72 | 51 | 127490 |
| 102 | 72 | 51 | 130510 |
| 103 | 72 | 51 | 133550 |
| 104 | 72 | 51 | 136610 |
| 105 | 73 | 51 | 139690 |
| 106 | 73 | 51 | 142790 |
| 107 | 73 | 51 | 145910 |
| 108 | 73 | 51 | 149050 |
| 109 | 73 | 51 | 152210 |
| 110 | 74 | 51 | 155390 |
| 111 | 74 | 52 | 158590 |
| 112 | 74 | 52 | 161810 |
| 113 | 74 | 52 | 165050 |
| 114 | 74 | 52 | 168310 |
| 115 | 75 | 52 | 171590 |
| 116 | 75 | 52 | 174890 |
| 117 | 75 | 52 | 178210 |
| 118 | 75 | 52 | 181550 |
| 119 | 75 | 52 | 184910 |
| 120 | 76 | 52 | 188290 |
| 121 | 76 | 53 | 191690 |
| 122 | 76 | 53 | 195110 |
| 123 | 76 | 53 | 198550 |
| 124 | 76 | 53 | 202010 |
| 125 | 77 | 53 | 205490 |
| 126 | 77 | 53 | 208990 |
| 127 | 77 | 53 | 212510 |
| 128 | 77 | 53 | 216050 |
| 129 | 77 | 53 | 219610 |
| 130 | 78 | 53 | 223190 |
| 131 | 78 | 54 | 226790 |
| 132 | 78 | 54 | 230410 |
| 133 | 78 | 54 | 234050 |
| 134 | 78 | 54 | 237710 |
| 135 | 79 | 54 | 241390 |
| 136 | 79 | 54 | 245090 |
| 137 | 79 | 54 | 248810 |
| 138 | 79 | 54 | 252550 |
| 139 | 79 | 54 | 256310 |
| 140 | 80 | 54 | 260090 |
| 141 | 80 | 55 | 263890 |
| 142 | 80 | 55 | 267710 |
| 143 | 80 | 55 | 271550 |
| 144 | 80 | 55 | 275410 |
| 145 | 80 | 55 | 279290 |
| 146 | 80 | 55 | 283190 |
| 147 | 80 | 55 | 287110 |
| 148 | 80 | 55 | 291050 |
| 149 | 80 | 55 | 295010 |
| 150 | 81 | 55 | 298990 |