Difference between revisions of "Producer Level"
From DereSute Wiki
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! PLv || Max Stamina || Maximum Friends || EXP to Next || Total EXP Required || Unlocks | ! PLv || Max Stamina || Maximum Friends || EXP to Next || Total EXP Required || Unlocks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || 40<br />(3:20) ||rowspan="5"| | + | | 1 || 40<br />(3:20) ||rowspan="5"| 70 || 30 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| 2 ||rowspan="2"| 41<br />(3:25) || 50 || 30 || | | 2 ||rowspan="2"| 41<br />(3:25) || 50 || 30 || | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 5 || 110 || 240 || Delivery Box (Pa) Lv3 | | 5 || 110 || 240 || Delivery Box (Pa) Lv3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 ||rowspan="2"| 43<br />(3:35) ||rowspan="5"| | + | | 6 ||rowspan="2"| 43<br />(3:35) ||rowspan="5"| 71 || 130 || 350 || [[Commus#Story_Commus|Story Commu]] Chapter 5, Ticket Board Lv3 |
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 150 || 480 || Chihiro's Desk Lv3 | | 7 || 150 || 480 || Chihiro's Desk Lv3 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 10 ||rowspan="2"| 45<br />(3:45) || 210 || 990 || [[Commus#Story_Commus|Story Commu]] Chapter 6, Training Space Lv3 | | 10 ||rowspan="2"| 45<br />(3:45) || 210 || 990 || [[Commus#Story_Commus|Story Commu]] Chapter 6, Training Space Lv3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 11 ||rowspan="10"| 72 || 230 || 1200||Producer's Desk Lv3 |
|- | |- | ||
| 12 ||rowspan="2"| 46<br />(3:50) || 250 || 1430|| Delivery Box (Cu) Lv4 | | 12 ||rowspan="2"| 46<br />(3:50) || 250 || 1430|| Delivery Box (Cu) Lv4 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 20 ||rowspan="3"| 50<br />(4:10) || 410 || 3990 || Producer's Desk Lv4 | | 20 ||rowspan="3"| 50<br />(4:10) || 410 || 3990 || Producer's Desk Lv4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 21 ||rowspan="10"| 73 || 430 || 4400 || Delivery Box (Cu) Lv5 |
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || 450 || 4830 || Delivery Box (Co) Lv5 | | 22 || 450 || 4830 || Delivery Box (Co) Lv5 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| 30 || 610 || 8990 ||[[Pinya Request]], Delivery Box (Cu) Lv6 | | 30 || 610 || 8990 ||[[Pinya Request]], Delivery Box (Cu) Lv6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 31 ||rowspan="10"| 74 || 630 || 9600 || Delivery Box (Co) Lv6 |
|- | |- | ||
| 32 ||rowspan="3"| 54<br />(4:30) || 650 || 10230 || Delivery Box (Pa) Lv6 | | 32 ||rowspan="3"| 54<br />(4:30) || 650 || 10230 || Delivery Box (Pa) Lv6 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| 40 || 810 || 15990 || Delivery Box (Co) Lv7 | | 40 || 810 || 15990 || Delivery Box (Co) Lv7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41 ||rowspan="3"| 57<br />(4:45) ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 41 ||rowspan="3"| 57<br />(4:45) ||rowspan="10"| 75 || 830 || 16800 || Delivery Box (Pa) Lv7 |
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || 850 || 17630 || [[Commus#Story_Commus|Story Commu]] Chapter 12, Ticket Board Lv7 | | 42 || 850 || 17630 || [[Commus#Story_Commus|Story Commu]] Chapter 12, Ticket Board Lv7 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| 50 ||rowspan="4"| 60<br />(5:00) || 1500 || 24990 || [[Commus#Story_Commus|Story Commu]] Chapter 16 onwards, Delivery Box (Pa) Lv8 | | 50 ||rowspan="4"| 60<br />(5:00) || 1500 || 24990 || [[Commus#Story_Commus|Story Commu]] Chapter 16 onwards, Delivery Box (Pa) Lv8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 51 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 51 ||rowspan="10"| 76 || 1520 || 26490 || Ticket Board Lv8 |
|- | |- | ||
| 52 || 1540 || 28010 || Chihiro's Desk Lv8 | | 52 || 1540 || 28010 || Chihiro's Desk Lv8 | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| 60 || 1700 || 40890 || Ticket Board Lv9 | | 60 || 1700 || 40890 || Ticket Board Lv9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 61 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 61 ||rowspan="10"| 77 || 1720 || 42590 || Chihiro's Desk Lv9 |
|- | |- | ||
| 62 ||rowspan="4"| 63<br />(5:15) || 1740 || 44310 || Make-up Space Lv9 | | 62 ||rowspan="4"| 63<br />(5:15) || 1740 || 44310 || Make-up Space Lv9 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| 70 ||rowspan="4"| 65<br />(5:25) || 1900 || 58790 || Chihiro's Desk Lv10 | | 70 ||rowspan="4"| 65<br />(5:25) || 1900 || 58790 || Chihiro's Desk Lv10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 71 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 71 ||rowspan="10"| 78 || 1920 || 60690 || Make-up Space Lv10 |
|- | |- | ||
| 72 || 1940 || 62610 || Cafe Space Lv10 | | 72 || 1940 || 62610 || Cafe Space Lv10 | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| 80 || 2100 || 78690 | | 80 || 2100 || 78690 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 81 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 81 ||rowspan="10"| 79 || 2120 || 80790 |
|- | |- | ||
| 82 ||rowspan="4"| 68<br />(5:40)|| 2140 || 82910 | | 82 ||rowspan="4"| 68<br />(5:40)|| 2140 || 82910 | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| 89 || 2280 || 98310 | | 89 || 2280 || 98310 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90 ||rowspan="5"| | + | | 90 ||rowspan="5"| 80<br />(5:50) || 2300 || 100590 |
|- | |- | ||
| 91 ||rowspan="10"| 50 || 2320 || 102890 | | 91 ||rowspan="10"| 50 || 2320 || 102890 | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| 100||rowspan="5"| 72<br />(6:00) || 3000 || 124490 | | 100||rowspan="5"| 72<br />(6:00) || 3000 || 124490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 101 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 101 ||rowspan="10"| 81 || 3020 || 127490 |
|- | |- | ||
| 102 || 3040 || 130510 | | 102 || 3040 || 130510 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| 110 ||rowspan="5"| 74<br />(6:10) || 3200 || 155390 | | 110 ||rowspan="5"| 74<br />(6:10) || 3200 || 155390 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 111 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 111 ||rowspan="10"| 82 || 3220 || 158590 |
|- | |- | ||
| 112 || 3240 || 161810 | | 112 || 3240 || 161810 | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| 120 ||rowspan="5"| 76<br />(6:20) || 3400 || 188290 | | 120 ||rowspan="5"| 76<br />(6:20) || 3400 || 188290 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 121 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 121 ||rowspan="10"| 83 || 3420 || 191690 |
|- | |- | ||
| 122 || 3440 || 195110 | | 122 || 3440 || 195110 | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| 130 ||rowspan="5"| 78<br />(6:30) || 3600 || 223190 | | 130 ||rowspan="5"| 78<br />(6:30) || 3600 || 223190 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 131 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 131 ||rowspan="10"| 84 || 3620 || 226790 |
|- | |- | ||
| 132 || 3640 || 230410 | | 132 || 3640 || 230410 | ||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| 140 ||rowspan="10"| 80<br />(6:40) || 3800 || 260090 | | 140 ||rowspan="10"| 80<br />(6:40) || 3800 || 260090 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 141 ||rowspan="10"| | + | | 141 ||rowspan="10"| 85 || 3820 || 263890 |
|- | |- | ||
| 142 || 3840 || 267710 | | 142 || 3840 || 267710 | ||
| Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
| 150 ||rowspan="10"| 81<br />(6:45) ||4500|| 298990 | | 150 ||rowspan="10"| 81<br />(6:45) ||4500|| 298990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |151 ||rowspan="10"| | + | |151 ||rowspan="10"|86 ||4520 ||303490 |
|- | |- | ||
|152 ||4540 ||308010 | |152 ||4540 ||308010 | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|160 ||rowspan="10"|82<br />(6:50) ||5400 ||344890 | |160 ||rowspan="10"|82<br />(6:50) ||5400 ||344890 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |161 ||rowspan="10"| | + | |161 ||rowspan="10"|87 ||5420 ||350290 |
|- | |- | ||
|162 ||5440 ||355710 | |162 ||5440 ||355710 | ||
| Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|170 ||rowspan="10"|83<br />(6:55) ||6300 ||399790 | |170 ||rowspan="10"|83<br />(6:55) ||6300 ||399790 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |171 ||rowspan="10"| | + | |171 ||rowspan="10"|88 ||6320 ||406090 |
|- | |- | ||
|172 ||6340 ||412410 | |172 ||6340 ||412410 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|180 ||rowspan="10"|84<br />(7:00) ||7200 ||463690 | |180 ||rowspan="10"|84<br />(7:00) ||7200 ||463690 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |181 ||rowspan="10"| | + | |181 ||rowspan="10"|89 ||7220 ||470890 |
|- | |- | ||
|182 ||7240 ||478110 | |182 ||7240 ||478110 | ||
| Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|190 ||rowspan="10"|85<br />(7:05) ||8100 ||536590 | |190 ||rowspan="10"|85<br />(7:05) ||8100 ||536590 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |191 ||rowspan="10"| | + | |191 ||rowspan="10"|90 ||8120 ||544690 |
|- | |- | ||
|192 ||8140 ||552810 | |192 ||8140 ||552810 | ||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|200 ||rowspan="10"|86<br />(7:10) ||9000 ||618490 | |200 ||rowspan="10"|86<br />(7:10) ||9000 ||618490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |201 ||rowspan="10"| | + | |201 ||rowspan="10"|91 ||9020 ||627490 |
|- | |- | ||
|202 ||9040 ||636510 | |202 ||9040 ||636510 | ||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|210 ||rowspan="10"|87<br />(7:15) ||9900 ||709390 | |210 ||rowspan="10"|87<br />(7:15) ||9900 ||709390 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |211 ||rowspan="10"| | + | |211 ||rowspan="10"|92 ||9920 ||719290 |
|- | |- | ||
|212 ||9940 ||729210 | |212 ||9940 ||729210 | ||
| Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
|220 ||rowspan="10"|88<br />(7:20) ||10800 ||809290 | |220 ||rowspan="10"|88<br />(7:20) ||10800 ||809290 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |221 ||rowspan="10"| | + | |221 ||rowspan="10"|93 ||10820 ||820090 |
|- | |- | ||
|222 ||10840 ||830910 | |222 ||10840 ||830910 | ||
| Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
|230 ||rowspan="10"|89<br />(7:25) ||11700 ||918190 | |230 ||rowspan="10"|89<br />(7:25) ||11700 ||918190 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |231 ||rowspan="10"| | + | |231 ||rowspan="10"|94 ||11720 ||929890 |
|- | |- | ||
|232 ||11740 ||941610 | |232 ||11740 ||941610 | ||
| Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|240 ||rowspan="10"|90<br />(7:30) ||12600 ||1036090 | |240 ||rowspan="10"|90<br />(7:30) ||12600 ||1036090 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |241 ||rowspan="10"| | + | |241 ||rowspan="10"|95 ||12620 ||1048690 |
|- | |- | ||
|242 ||12640 ||1061310 | |242 ||12640 ||1061310 | ||
| Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
|250||rowspan="10"|91<br />(7:35)||12780||1162990 | |250||rowspan="10"|91<br />(7:35)||12780||1162990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |251||rowspan="10"| | + | |251||rowspan="10"|96||13500||1175770 |
|- | |- | ||
|252||13520||1189270 | |252||13520||1189270 | ||
| Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
|260||rowspan="10"|92<br />(7:40)||13680||1297990 | |260||rowspan="10"|92<br />(7:40)||13680||1297990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |261||rowspan="10"| | + | |261||rowspan="10"|97||14400||1311670 |
|- | |- | ||
|262||14420||1326070 | |262||14420||1326070 | ||
| Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
|270||rowspan="10"|93<br />(7:45)||14580||1441990 | |270||rowspan="10"|93<br />(7:45)||14580||1441990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |271||rowspan="10"| | + | |271||rowspan="10"|98||15300||1456570 |
|- | |- | ||
|272||15320||1471870 | |272||15320||1471870 | ||
| Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
|280||rowspan="10"|94<br />(7:50)||15480||1594990 | |280||rowspan="10"|94<br />(7:50)||15480||1594990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |281||rowspan="10"| | + | |281||rowspan="10"|99||16200||1610470 |
|- | |- | ||
|282||16220||1626670 | |282||16220||1626670 | ||
| Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
|290||rowspan="10"|95<br />(7:55)||16380||1756990 | |290||rowspan="10"|95<br />(7:55)||16380||1756990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |291||rowspan="10"| | + | |291||rowspan="10"|100||17100||1773370 |
|- | |- | ||
|292||17120||1790470 | |292||17120||1790470 | ||
Revision as of 13:22, 15 April 2018
| PLv | Max Stamina | Maximum Friends | EXP to Next | Total EXP Required | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 (3:20) |
70 | 30 | 0 | |
| 2 | 41 (3:25) |
50 | 30 | ||
| 3 | 70 | 80 | Delivery Box (Cu) Lv3 | ||
| 4 | 42 (3:30) |
90 | 150 | Delivery Box (Co) Lv3 | |
| 5 | 110 | 240 | Delivery Box (Pa) Lv3 | ||
| 6 | 43 (3:35) |
71 | 130 | 350 | Story Commu Chapter 5, Ticket Board Lv3 |
| 7 | 150 | 480 | Chihiro's Desk Lv3 | ||
| 8 | 44 (3:40) |
170 | 630 | Make-up Space Lv3 | |
| 9 | 190 | 800 | Cafe Space Lv3 | ||
| 10 | 45 (3:45) |
210 | 990 | Story Commu Chapter 6, Training Space Lv3 | |
| 11 | 72 | 230 | 1200 | Producer's Desk Lv3 | |
| 12 | 46 (3:50) |
250 | 1430 | Delivery Box (Cu) Lv4 | |
| 13 | 270 | 1680 | Delivery Box (Co) Lv4 | ||
| 14 | 47 (3:55) |
290 | 1950 | Story Commu Chapter 7, Delivery Box (Pa) Lv4 | |
| 15 | 310 | 2240 | Ticket Board Lv4 | ||
| 16 | 48 (4:00) |
330 | 2550 | Chihiro's Desk Lv4 | |
| 17 | 350 | 2880 | Make-up Space Lv4 | ||
| 18 | 49 (4:05) |
370 | 3230 | Cafe Space Lv4 | |
| 19 | 390 | 3600 | Story Commu Chapter 8, Training Space Lv4 | ||
| 20 | 50 (4:10) |
410 | 3990 | Producer's Desk Lv4 | |
| 21 | 73 | 430 | 4400 | Delivery Box (Cu) Lv5 | |
| 22 | 450 | 4830 | Delivery Box (Co) Lv5 | ||
| 23 | 51 (4:15) |
470 | 5280 | Delivery Box (Pa) Lv5 | |
| 24 | 490 | 5750 | Story Commu Chapter 9, Ticket Board Lv5 | ||
| 25 | 510 | 6240 | Chihiro's Desk Lv5 | ||
| 26 | 52 (4:20) |
530 | 6750 | Make-up Space Lv5 | |
| 27 | 550 | 7280 | Cafe Space Lv5 | ||
| 28 | 570 | 7830 | Training Space Lv5 | ||
| 29 | 53 (4:25) |
590 | 8400 | Story Commu Chapter 10, Producer's Desk Lv5 | |
| 30 | 610 | 8990 | Pinya Request, Delivery Box (Cu) Lv6 | ||
| 31 | 74 | 630 | 9600 | Delivery Box (Co) Lv6 | |
| 32 | 54 (4:30) |
650 | 10230 | Delivery Box (Pa) Lv6 | |
| 33 | 670 | 10880 | Ticket Board Lv6 | ||
| 34 | 690 | 11550 | Chihiro's Desk Lv6 | ||
| 35 | 55 (4:35) |
710 | 12240 | Story Commu Chapter 11, Make-up Space Lv6 | |
| 36 | 730 | 12950 | Cafe Space Lv6 | ||
| 37 | 750 | 13680 | Training Space Lv6 | ||
| 38 | 56 (4:40) |
770 | 14430 | Producer's Desk Lv6 | |
| 39 | 790 | 15200 | Delivery Box (Cu) Lv7 | ||
| 40 | 810 | 15990 | Delivery Box (Co) Lv7 | ||
| 41 | 57 (4:45) |
75 | 830 | 16800 | Delivery Box (Pa) Lv7 |
| 42 | 850 | 17630 | Story Commu Chapter 12, Ticket Board Lv7 | ||
| 43 | 870 | 18480 | Chihiro's Desk Lv7 | ||
| 44 | 58 (4:50) |
890 | 19350 | Story Commu Chapter 13, Make-up Space Lv7 | |
| 45 | 910 | 20240 | Cafe Space Lv7 | ||
| 46 | 930 | 21150 | Story Commu Chapter 14, Training Space Lv7 | ||
| 47 | 59 (4:55) |
950 | 22080 | Producer's Desk Lv7 | |
| 48 | 970 | 23030 | Story Commu Chapter 15, Delivery Box (Cu) Lv8 | ||
| 49 | 990 | 24000 | Delivery Box (Co) Lv8 | ||
| 50 | 60 (5:00) |
1500 | 24990 | Story Commu Chapter 16 onwards, Delivery Box (Pa) Lv8 | |
| 51 | 76 | 1520 | 26490 | Ticket Board Lv8 | |
| 52 | 1540 | 28010 | Chihiro's Desk Lv8 | ||
| 53 | 1560 | 29550 | Make-up Space Lv8 | ||
| 54 | 61 (5:05) |
1580 | 31110 | Cafe Space Lv8 | |
| 55 | 1600 | 32690 | Training Space Lv8 | ||
| 56 | 1620 | 34290 | Producer's Desk Lv8 | ||
| 57 | 1640 | 35910 | Delivery Box (Cu) Lv9 | ||
| 58 | 62 (5:10) |
1660 | 37550 | Delivery Box (Co) Lv9 | |
| 59 | 1680 | 39210 | Delivery Box (Pa) Lv9 | ||
| 60 | 1700 | 40890 | Ticket Board Lv9 | ||
| 61 | 77 | 1720 | 42590 | Chihiro's Desk Lv9 | |
| 62 | 63 (5:15) |
1740 | 44310 | Make-up Space Lv9 | |
| 63 | 1760 | 46050 | Cafe Space Lv9 | ||
| 64 | 1780 | 47810 | Training Space Lv9 | ||
| 65 | 1800 | 49590 | Producer's Desk Lv9 | ||
| 66 | 64 (5:20) |
1820 | 51390 | Delivery Box (Cu) Lv10 | |
| 67 | 1840 | 53210 | Delivery Box (Co) Lv10 | ||
| 68 | 1860 | 55050 | Delivery Box (Pa) Lv10 | ||
| 69 | 1880 | 56910 | Ticket Board Lv10 | ||
| 70 | 65 (5:25) |
1900 | 58790 | Chihiro's Desk Lv10 | |
| 71 | 78 | 1920 | 60690 | Make-up Space Lv10 | |
| 72 | 1940 | 62610 | Cafe Space Lv10 | ||
| 73 | 1960 | 64550 | Training Space Lv10 | ||
| 74 | 66 (5:30) |
1980 | 66510 | Producer's Desk Lv10 | |
| 75 | 2000 | 68490 | |||
| 76 | 2020 | 70490 | |||
| 77 | 2040 | 72510 | |||
| 78 | 67 (5:35) |
2060 | 74550 | ||
| 79 | 2080 | 76610 | |||
| 80 | 2100 | 78690 | |||
| 81 | 79 | 2120 | 80790 | ||
| 82 | 68 (5:40) |
2140 | 82910 | ||
| 83 | 2160 | 85050 | |||
| 84 | 2180 | 87210 | |||
| 85 | 2200 | 89390 | |||
| 86 | 69 (5:45) |
2220 | 91590 | ||
| 87 | 2240 | 93810 | |||
| 88 | 2260 | 96050 | |||
| 89 | 2280 | 98310 | |||
| 90 | 80 (5:50) |
2300 | 100590 | ||
| 91 | 50 | 2320 | 102890 | ||
| 92 | 2340 | 105210 | |||
| 93 | 2360 | 107550 | |||
| 94 | 2380 | 109910 | |||
| 95 | 71 (5:55) |
2400 | 112290 | ||
| 96 | 2420 | 114690 | |||
| 97 | 2440 | 117110 | |||
| 98 | 2460 | 119550 | |||
| 99 | 2480 | 122010 | |||
| 100 | 72 (6:00) |
3000 | 124490 | ||
| 101 | 81 | 3020 | 127490 | ||
| 102 | 3040 | 130510 | |||
| 103 | 3060 | 133550 | |||
| 104 | 3080 | 136610 | |||
| 105 | 73 (6:05) |
3100 | 139690 | ||
| 106 | 3120 | 142790 | |||
| 107 | 3140 | 145910 | |||
| 108 | 3160 | 149050 | |||
| 109 | 3180 | 152210 | |||
| 110 | 74 (6:10) |
3200 | 155390 | ||
| 111 | 82 | 3220 | 158590 | ||
| 112 | 3240 | 161810 | |||
| 113 | 3260 | 165050 | |||
| 114 | 3280 | 168310 | |||
| 115 | 75 (6:15) |
3300 | 171590 | ||
| 116 | 3320 | 174890 | |||
| 117 | 3340 | 178210 | |||
| 118 | 3360 | 181550 | |||
| 119 | 3380 | 184910 | |||
| 120 | 76 (6:20) |
3400 | 188290 | ||
| 121 | 83 | 3420 | 191690 | ||
| 122 | 3440 | 195110 | |||
| 123 | 3460 | 198550 | |||
| 124 | 3480 | 202010 | |||
| 125 | 77 (6:25) |
3500 | 205490 | ||
| 126 | 3520 | 208990 | |||
| 127 | 3540 | 212510 | |||
| 128 | 3560 | 216050 | |||
| 129 | 3580 | 219610 | |||
| 130 | 78 (6:30) |
3600 | 223190 | ||
| 131 | 84 | 3620 | 226790 | ||
| 132 | 3640 | 230410 | |||
| 133 | 3660 | 234050 | |||
| 134 | 3680 | 237710 | |||
| 135 | 79 (6:35) |
3700 | 241390 | ||
| 136 | 3720 | 245090 | |||
| 137 | 3740 | 248810 | |||
| 138 | 3760 | 252550 | |||
| 139 | 3780 | 256310 | |||
| 140 | 80 (6:40) |
3800 | 260090 | ||
| 141 | 85 | 3820 | 263890 | ||
| 142 | 3840 | 267710 | |||
| 143 | 3860 | 271550 | |||
| 144 | 3880 | 275410 | |||
| 145 | 3900 | 279290 | |||
| 146 | 3920 | 283190 | |||
| 147 | 3940 | 287110 | |||
| 148 | 3960 | 291050 | |||
| 149 | 3980 | 295010 | |||
| 150 | 81 (6:45) |
4500 | 298990 | ||
| 151 | 86 | 4520 | 303490 | ||
| 152 | 4540 | 308010 | |||
| 153 | 4560 | 312550 | |||
| 154 | 4580 | 317110 | |||
| 155 | 4600 | 321690 | |||
| 156 | 4620 | 326290 | |||
| 157 | 4640 | 330910 | |||
| 158 | 4660 | 335550 | |||
| 159 | 4680 | 340210 | |||
| 160 | 82 (6:50) |
5400 | 344890 | ||
| 161 | 87 | 5420 | 350290 | ||
| 162 | 5440 | 355710 | |||
| 163 | 5460 | 361150 | |||
| 164 | 5480 | 366610 | |||
| 165 | 5500 | 372090 | |||
| 166 | 5520 | 377590 | |||
| 167 | 5540 | 383110 | |||
| 168 | 5560 | 388650 | |||
| 169 | 5580 | 394210 | |||
| 170 | 83 (6:55) |
6300 | 399790 | ||
| 171 | 88 | 6320 | 406090 | ||
| 172 | 6340 | 412410 | |||
| 173 | 6360 | 418750 | |||
| 174 | 6380 | 425110 | |||
| 175 | 6400 | 431490 | |||
| 176 | 6420 | 437890 | |||
| 177 | 6440 | 444310 | |||
| 178 | 6460 | 450750 | |||
| 179 | 6480 | 457210 | |||
| 180 | 84 (7:00) |
7200 | 463690 | ||
| 181 | 89 | 7220 | 470890 | ||
| 182 | 7240 | 478110 | |||
| 183 | 7260 | 485350 | |||
| 184 | 7280 | 492610 | |||
| 185 | 7300 | 499890 | |||
| 186 | 7320 | 507190 | |||
| 187 | 7340 | 514510 | |||
| 188 | 7360 | 521850 | |||
| 189 | 7380 | 529210 | |||
| 190 | 85 (7:05) |
8100 | 536590 | ||
| 191 | 90 | 8120 | 544690 | ||
| 192 | 8140 | 552810 | |||
| 193 | 8160 | 560950 | |||
| 194 | 8180 | 569110 | |||
| 195 | 8200 | 577290 | |||
| 196 | 8220 | 585490 | |||
| 197 | 8240 | 593710 | |||
| 198 | 8260 | 601950 | |||
| 199 | 8280 | 610210 | |||
| 200 | 86 (7:10) |
9000 | 618490 | ||
| 201 | 91 | 9020 | 627490 | ||
| 202 | 9040 | 636510 | |||
| 203 | 9060 | 645550 | |||
| 204 | 9080 | 654610 | |||
| 205 | 9100 | 663690 | |||
| 206 | 9120 | 672790 | |||
| 207 | 9140 | 681910 | |||
| 208 | 9160 | 691050 | |||
| 209 | 9180 | 700210 | |||
| 210 | 87 (7:15) |
9900 | 709390 | ||
| 211 | 92 | 9920 | 719290 | ||
| 212 | 9940 | 729210 | |||
| 213 | 9960 | 739150 | |||
| 214 | 9980 | 749110 | |||
| 215 | 10000 | 759090 | |||
| 216 | 10020 | 769090 | |||
| 217 | 10040 | 779110 | |||
| 218 | 10060 | 789150 | |||
| 219 | 10080 | 799210 | |||
| 220 | 88 (7:20) |
10800 | 809290 | ||
| 221 | 93 | 10820 | 820090 | ||
| 222 | 10840 | 830910 | |||
| 223 | 10860 | 841750 | |||
| 224 | 10880 | 852610 | |||
| 225 | 10900 | 863490 | |||
| 226 | 10920 | 874390 | |||
| 227 | 10940 | 885310 | |||
| 228 | 10960 | 896250 | |||
| 229 | 10980 | 907210 | |||
| 230 | 89 (7:25) |
11700 | 918190 | ||
| 231 | 94 | 11720 | 929890 | ||
| 232 | 11740 | 941610 | |||
| 233 | 11760 | 953350 | |||
| 234 | 11780 | 965110 | |||
| 235 | 11800 | 976890 | |||
| 236 | 11820 | 988690 | |||
| 237 | 11840 | 1000510 | |||
| 238 | 11860 | 1012350 | |||
| 239 | 11880 | 1024210 | |||
| 240 | 90 (7:30) |
12600 | 1036090 | ||
| 241 | 95 | 12620 | 1048690 | ||
| 242 | 12640 | 1061310 | |||
| 243 | 12660 | 1073950 | |||
| 244 | 12680 | 1086610 | |||
| 245 | 12700 | 1099290 | |||
| 246 | 12720 | 1111990 | |||
| 247 | 12740 | 1124710 | |||
| 248 | 12760 | 1137450 | |||
| 249 | 12780 | 1150210 | |||
| 250 | 91 (7:35) |
12780 | 1162990 | ||
| 251 | 96 | 13500 | 1175770 | ||
| 252 | 13520 | 1189270 | |||
| 253 | 13540 | 1202790 | |||
| 254 | 13560 | 1216330 | |||
| 255 | 13580 | 1229890 | |||
| 256 | 13600 | 1243470 | |||
| 257 | 13620 | 1257070 | |||
| 258 | 13640 | 1270690 | |||
| 259 | 13660 | 1284330 | |||
| 260 | 92 (7:40) |
13680 | 1297990 | ||
| 261 | 97 | 14400 | 1311670 | ||
| 262 | 14420 | 1326070 | |||
| 263 | 14440 | 1340490 | |||
| 264 | 14460 | 1354930 | |||
| 265 | 14480 | 1369390 | |||
| 266 | 14500 | 1383870 | |||
| 267 | 14520 | 1398370 | |||
| 268 | 14540 | 1412890 | |||
| 269 | 14560 | 1427430 | |||
| 270 | 93 (7:45) |
14580 | 1441990 | ||
| 271 | 98 | 15300 | 1456570 | ||
| 272 | 15320 | 1471870 | |||
| 273 | 15340 | 1487190 | |||
| 274 | 15360 | 1502530 | |||
| 275 | 15380 | 1517890 | |||
| 276 | 15400 | 1533270 | |||
| 277 | 15420 | 1548670 | |||
| 278 | 15440 | 1564090 | |||
| 279 | 15460 | 1579530 | |||
| 280 | 94 (7:50) |
15480 | 1594990 | ||
| 281 | 99 | 16200 | 1610470 | ||
| 282 | 16220 | 1626670 | |||
| 283 | 16240 | 1642890 | |||
| 284 | 16260 | 1659130 | |||
| 285 | 16280 | 1675390 | |||
| 286 | 16300 | 1691670 | |||
| 287 | 16320 | 1707970 | |||
| 288 | 16340 | 1724290 | |||
| 289 | 16360 | 1740630 | |||
| 290 | 95 (7:55) |
16380 | 1756990 | ||
| 291 | 100 | 17100 | 1773370 | ||
| 292 | 17120 | 1790470 | |||
| 293 | 17140 | 1807590 | |||
| 294 | 17160 | 1824730 | |||
| 295 | 17180 | 1841890 | |||
| 296 | 17200 | 1859070 | |||
| 297 | 17220 | 1876270 | |||
| 298 | 17240 | 1893490 | |||
| 299 | 17260 | 1910730 | |||
| 300 | 96 (8:00) |
1927990 |