Difference between revisions of "Producer Level"
From DereSute Wiki
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! PLv || Max Stamina || Maximum Friends || EXP to Next || Total EXP Required | ! PLv || Max Stamina || Maximum Friends || EXP to Next || Total EXP Required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || 40 ||rowspan="5"| 40 || 30 || 0 | + | | 1 || 40<br />(3:20) ||rowspan="5"| 40 || 30 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 ||rowspan="2"| 41 || 50 || 30 | + | | 2 ||rowspan="2"| 41<br />(3:25) || 50 || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 70 || 80 | | 3 || 70 || 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 ||rowspan="2"| 42 || 90 || 150 | + | | 4 ||rowspan="2"| 42<br />(3:30) || 90 || 150 |
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 110 || 240 | | 5 || 110 || 240 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 ||rowspan="2"| 43 ||rowspan="5"| 41 || 130 || 350 | + | | 6 ||rowspan="2"| 43<br />(3:35) ||rowspan="5"| 41 || 130 || 350 |
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 150 || 480 | | 7 || 150 || 480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 ||rowspan="2"| 44 || 170 || 630 | + | | 8 ||rowspan="2"| 44<br />(3:40) || 170 || 630 |
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || 190 || 800 | | 9 || 190 || 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 ||rowspan="2"| 45 || 210 || 990 | + | | 10 ||rowspan="2"| 45<br />(3:45) || 210 || 990 |
|- | |- | ||
| 11 ||rowspan="10"| 42 || 230 || 1200 | | 11 ||rowspan="10"| 42 || 230 || 1200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12 ||rowspan="2"| 46 || 250 || 1430 | + | | 12 ||rowspan="2"| 46<br />(3:50) || 250 || 1430 |
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || 270 || 1680 | | 13 || 270 || 1680 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 ||rowspan="2"| 47 || 290 || 1950 | + | | 14 ||rowspan="2"| 47<br />(3:55) || 290 || 1950 |
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || 310 || 2240 | | 15 || 310 || 2240 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 16 ||rowspan="2"| 48 || 330 || 2550 | + | | 16 ||rowspan="2"| 48<br />(4:00) || 330 || 2550 |
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || 350 || 2880 | | 17 || 350 || 2880 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 ||rowspan="2"| 49 || 370 || 3230 | + | | 18 ||rowspan="2"| 49<br />(4:05) || 370 || 3230 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 19 | + | | 19 || 390 || 3600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 ||rowspan="3"| 50 || 410 || 3990 | + | | 20 ||rowspan="3"| 50<br />(4:10) || 410 || 3990 |
|- | |- | ||
| 21 ||rowspan="10"| 43 || 430 || 4400 | | 21 ||rowspan="10"| 43 || 430 || 4400 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| 22 || 450 || 4830 | | 22 || 450 || 4830 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 23 ||rowspan="3"| 51 || 470 || 5280 | + | | 23 ||rowspan="3"| 51<br />(4:15) || 470 || 5280 |
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || 490 || 5750 | | 24 || 490 || 5750 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 25 || 510 || 6240 | | 25 || 510 || 6240 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 26 ||rowspan="3"| 52 || 530 || 6750 | + | | 26 ||rowspan="3"| 52<br />(4:20) || 530 || 6750 |
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || 550 || 7280 | | 27 || 550 || 7280 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 28 || 570 || 7830 | | 28 || 570 || 7830 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 29 ||rowspan="3"| 53 || 590 || 8400 | + | | 29 ||rowspan="3"| 53<br />(4:25) || 590 || 8400 |
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || 610 || 8990 | | 30 || 610 || 8990 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| 31 ||rowspan="10"| 44 || 630 || 9600 | | 31 ||rowspan="10"| 44 || 630 || 9600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 32 ||rowspan="3"| 54 || 650 || 10230 | + | | 32 ||rowspan="3"| 54<br />(4:30) || 650 || 10230 |
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || 670 || 10880 | | 33 || 670 || 10880 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| 34 || 690 || 11550 | | 34 || 690 || 11550 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 ||rowspan="3"| 55 || 710 || 12240 | + | | 35 ||rowspan="3"| 55<br />(4:35) || 710 || 12240 |
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || 730 || 12950 | | 36 || 730 || 12950 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| 37 || 750 || 13680 | | 37 || 750 || 13680 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 38 ||rowspan="3"| 56 || 770 || 14430 | + | | 38 ||rowspan="3"| 56<br />(4:40) || 770 || 14430 |
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || 790 || 15200 | | 39 || 790 || 15200 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| 40 || 810 || 15990 | | 40 || 810 || 15990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41 ||rowspan="3"| 57 ||rowspan="10"| 45 || 830 || 16800 | + | | 41 ||rowspan="3"| 57<br />(4:45) ||rowspan="10"| 45 || 830 || 16800 |
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || 850 || 17630 | | 42 || 850 || 17630 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| 43 || 870 || 18480 | | 43 || 870 || 18480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 44 ||rowspan="3"| 58 || 890 || 19350 | + | | 44 ||rowspan="3"| 58<br />(4:50) || 890 || 19350 |
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || 910 || 20240 | | 45 || 910 || 20240 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| 46 || 930 || 21150 | | 46 || 930 || 21150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 47 ||rowspan="3"| 59 || 950 || 22080 | + | | 47 ||rowspan="3"| 59<br />(4:55) || 950 || 22080 |
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || 970 || 23030 | | 48 || 970 || 23030 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 49 || 990 || 24000 | | 49 || 990 || 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 ||rowspan="4"| 60 || 1500 || 24990 | + | | 50 ||rowspan="4"| 60<br />(5:00) || 1500 || 24990 |
|- | |- | ||
| 51 ||rowspan="10"| 46 || 1520 || 26490 | | 51 ||rowspan="10"| 46 || 1520 || 26490 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| 53 || 1560 || 29550 | | 53 || 1560 || 29550 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 54 ||rowspan="4"| 61 || 1580 || 31110 | + | | 54 ||rowspan="4"| 61<br />(5:05) || 1580 || 31110 |
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || 1600 || 32690 | | 55 || 1600 || 32690 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| 57 || 1640 || 35910 | | 57 || 1640 || 35910 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 58 ||rowspan="4"| 62 || 1660 || 37550 | + | | 58 ||rowspan="4"| 62<br />(5:10) || 1660 || 37550 |
|- | |- | ||
| 59 || 1680 || 39210 | | 59 || 1680 || 39210 | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| 60 || 1700 || 40890 | | 60 || 1700 || 40890 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 61 || 47 || 1720 || 42590 | + | | 61 ||rowspan="10"| 47 || 1720 || 42590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 62 || 63 | + | | 62 ||rowspan="4"| 63<br />(5:15) || 1740 || 44310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 63 | + | | 63 || 1760 || 46050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 64 | + | | 64 || 1780 || 47810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 65 | + | | 65 || 1800 || 49590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 66 || 64 | + | | 66 ||rowspan="4"| 64<br />(5:20) || 1820 || 51390 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 67 | + | | 67 || 1840 || 53210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 68 | + | | 68 || 1860 || 55050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 69 | + | | 69 || 1880 || 56910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70 || 65 | + | | 70 ||rowspan="4"| 65<br />(5:25) || 1900 || 58790 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 71 || | + | | 71 ||rowspan="10"| 48 || 1920 || 60690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 72 | + | | 72 || 1940 || 62610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 73 | + | | 73 || 1960 || 64550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 74 || 66 | + | | 74 ||rowspan="4"| 66<br />(5:30) || 1980 || 66510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 75 | + | | 75|| 2000 || 68490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 76 | + | | 76 || 2020 || 70490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 77 | + | | 77 || 2040 || 72510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 78 || 67 | + | | 78 ||rowspan="4"| 67<br />(5:35) || 2060 || 74550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 79 | + | | 79 || 2080 || 76610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80 | + | | 80 || 2100 || 78690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 81 || | + | | 81 ||rowspan="10"| 49 || 2120 || 80790 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 82 || 68 | + | | 82 ||rowspan="4"| 68<br />(5:40)|| 2140 || 82910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 83 | + | | 83 || 2160 || 85050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 84 | + | | 84|| 2180 || 87210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 85 | + | | 85 || 2200 || 89390 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 86 || 69 | + | | 86 ||rowspan="4"| 69<br />(5:45) || 2220 || 91590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 87 | + | | 87 || 2240 || 93810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 88 | + | | 88 || 2260 || 96050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 89 | + | | 89 || 2280 || 98310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90 || 70 | + | | 90 ||rowspan="5"| 70<br />(5:50) || 2300 || 100590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 91 || | + | | 91 ||rowspan="10"| 50 || 2320 || 102890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 92 | + | | 92 || 2340 || 105210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 93 | + | | 93 || 2360 || 107550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 94 | + | | 94 || 2380 || 109910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 95 || 71 | + | | 95 ||rowspan="5"| 71<br />(5:55) || 2400 || 112290 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 96 | + | | 96 || 2420 || 114690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 97 | + | | 97 || 2440 || 117110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 98 | + | | 98 || 2460 || 119550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 99 | + | | 99 || 2480 || 122010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100 || 72 | + | | 100||rowspan="5"| 72<br />(6:00) || 3000 || 124490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 101 || | + | | 101 ||rowspan="10"| 51 || 3020 || 127490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 102 | + | | 102 || 3040 || 130510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 103 | + | | 103 || 3060 || 133550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 104 | + | | 104|| 3080 || 136610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 105 || 73 | + | | 105 ||rowspan="5"| 73<br />(6:05) || 3100 || 139690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 106 | + | | 106 || 3120 || 142790 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 107 | + | | 107 || 3140 || 145910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 108 | + | | 108 || 3160 || 149050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 109 | + | | 109 || 3180 || 152210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 110 || 74 | + | | 110 ||rowspan="5"| 74<br />(6:10) || 3200 || 155390 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 111 || | + | | 111 ||rowspan="10"| 52 || 3220 || 158590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 112 | + | | 112 || 3240 || 161810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 113 | + | | 113|| 3260 || 165050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 114 | + | | 114|| 3280 || 168310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 115 || 75 | + | | 115 ||rowspan="5"| 75<br />(6:15) || 3300 || 171590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 116 | + | | 116 || 3320 || 174890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 117 | + | | 117 || 3340 || 178210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 118 | + | | 118 || 3360 || 181550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 119 | + | | 119 || 3380 || 184910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 120 || 76 | + | | 120 ||rowspan="5"| 76<br />(6:20) || 3400 || 188290 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 121 || | + | | 121 ||rowspan="10"| 53 || 3420 || 191690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 122 | + | | 122 || 3440 || 195110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 123 | + | | 123 || 3460 || 198550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 124 | + | | 124 || 3480 || 202010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125 || 77 | + | | 125 ||rowspan="5"| 77<br />(6:25) || 3500 || 205490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 126 | + | | 126 || 3520 || 208990 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 127 | + | | 127 || 3540 || 212510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 128 | + | | 128 || 3560 || 216050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 129 | + | | 129 || 3580 || 219610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 130 || 78 | + | | 130 ||rowspan="5"| 78<br />(6:30) || 3600 || 223190 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 131 || | + | | 131 ||rowspan="10"| 54 || 3620 || 226790 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 132 | + | | 132 || 3640 || 230410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 133 | + | | 133 || 3660 || 234050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 134 | + | | 134 || 3680 || 237710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 135 || 79 | + | | 135 ||rowspan="5"| 79<br />(6:35) || 3700 || 241390 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 136 | + | | 136 || 3720 || 245090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 137 | + | | 137 || 3740 || 248810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 138 | + | | 138 || 3760 || 252550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 139 | + | | 139 || 3780 || 256310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 140 || 80 | + | | 140 ||rowspan="10"| 80<br />(6:40) || 3800 || 260090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 141 || | + | | 141 ||rowspan="10"| 55 || 3820 || 263890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 142 | + | | 142 || 3840 || 267710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 143 | + | | 143 || 3860 || 271550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 144 | + | | 144 || 3880 || 275410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 145 | + | | 145 || 3900 || 279290 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 146 | + | | 146 || 3920 || 283190 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 147 | + | | 147 || 3940 || 287110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 148 | + | | 148 || 3960 || 291050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 149 || | + | | 149 || 3980 || 295010 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 150 ||rowspan="10"| 81<br />(6:45) ||4500|| 298990 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |151 ||rowspan="10"|56 ||4520 ||303490 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |152 ||4540 ||308010 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |153 ||4560 ||312550 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |154 ||4580 ||317110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |155 ||4600 ||321690 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |156 ||4620 ||326290 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |157 ||4640 ||330910 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |158 ||4660 ||335550 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |159 ||4680 ||340210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |160 ||rowspan="10"|82<br />(6:50) ||5400 ||344890 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |161 ||rowspan="10"|57 ||5420 ||350290 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |162 ||5440 ||355710 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |163 ||5460 ||361150 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |164 ||5480 ||366610 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |165 ||5500 ||372090 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |166 ||5520 ||377590 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |167 ||5540 ||383110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |168 ||5560 ||388650 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |169 ||5580 ||394210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |170 ||rowspan="10"|83<br />(6:55) ||6300 ||399790 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |171 ||rowspan="10"|58 ||6320 ||406090 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |172 ||6340 ||412410 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |173 ||6360 ||418750 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |174 ||6380 ||425110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |175 ||6400 ||431490 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |176 ||6420 ||437890 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |177 ||6440 ||444310 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |178 ||6460 ||450750 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |179 ||6480 ||457210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |180 ||rowspan="10"|84<br />(7:00) ||7200 ||463690 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |181 ||rowspan="10"|59 ||7220 ||470890 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |182 ||7240 ||478110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |183 ||7260 ||485350 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |184 ||7280 ||492610 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |185 ||7300 ||499890 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |186 ||7320 ||507190 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |187 ||7340 ||514510 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |188 ||7360 ||521850 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |189 ||7380 ||529210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |190 ||rowspan="10"|85<br />(7:05) ||8100 ||536590 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |191 ||rowspan="10"|60 ||8120 ||544690 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |192 ||8140 ||552810 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |193 ||8160 ||560950 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |194 ||8180 ||569110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |195 ||8200 ||577290 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |196 ||8220 ||585490 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |197 ||8240 ||593710 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |198 ||8260 ||601950 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |199 ||8280 ||610210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |200 ||rowspan="10"|86<br />(7:10) ||9000 ||618490 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |201 ||rowspan="10"|61 ||9020 ||627490 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |202 ||9040 ||636510 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |203 ||9060 ||645550 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |204 ||9080 ||654610 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |205 ||9100 ||663690 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |206 ||9120 ||672790 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |207 ||9140 ||681910 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |208 ||9160 ||691050 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |209 ||9180 ||700210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |210 ||rowspan="10"|87<br />(7:15) ||9900 ||709390 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |211 ||rowspan="10"|62 ||9920 ||719290 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |212 ||9940 ||729210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |213 ||9960 ||739150 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |214 ||9980 ||749110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |215 ||10000 ||759090 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |216 ||10020 ||769090 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |217 ||10040 ||779110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |218 ||10060 ||789150 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |219 ||10080 ||799210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |220 ||rowspan="10"|88<br />(7:20) ||10800 ||809290 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |221 ||rowspan="10"|63 ||10820 ||820090 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |222 ||10840 ||830910 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |223 ||10860 ||841750 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |224 ||10880 ||852610 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |225 ||10900 ||863490 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |226 ||10920 ||874390 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |227 ||10940 ||885310 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |228 ||10960 ||896250 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |229 ||10980 ||907210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |230 ||rowspan="10"|89<br />(7:25) ||11700 ||918190 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |231 ||rowspan="10"|64 ||11720 ||929890 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |232 ||11740 ||941610 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |233 ||11760 ||953350 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |234 ||11780 ||965110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |235 ||11800 ||976890 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |236 ||11820 ||988690 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |237 ||11840 ||1000510 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |238 ||11860 ||1012350 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |239 ||11880 ||1024210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |240 ||rowspan="10"|90<br />(7:30) ||12600 ||1036090 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |241 ||rowspan="10"|65 ||12620 ||1048690 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |242 ||12640 ||1061310 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |243 ||12660 ||1073950 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |244 ||12680 ||1086610 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |245 ||12700 ||1099290 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |246 ||12720 ||1111990 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |247 ||12740 ||1124710 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |248 ||12760 ||1137450 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |249 ||12780 ||1150210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |250 ||rowspan="10"|91<br />(7:35) ||13500 ||1162990 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |251 ||rowspan="10"|66 ||13520 ||1176490 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |252 ||13540 ||1190010 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |253 ||13560 ||1203550 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |254 ||13580 ||1217110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |255 ||13600 ||1230690 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |256 ||13620 ||1244290 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |257 ||13640 ||1257910 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |258 ||13660 ||1271550 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |259 ||13680 ||1285210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |260 ||rowspan="10"|92<br />(7:40) ||14400 ||1298890 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |261 ||rowspan="10"|67 ||14420 ||1313290 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |262 ||14440 ||1327710 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |263 ||14460 ||1342150 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |264 ||14480 ||1356610 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |265 ||14500 ||1371090 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |266 ||14520 ||1385590 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |267 ||14540 ||1400110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |268 ||14560 ||1414650 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |269 ||14580 ||1429210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |270 ||rowspan="10"|93<br />(7:45) ||15300 ||1443790 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |271 ||rowspan="10"|68 ||15320 ||1459090 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |272 ||15340 ||1474410 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |273 ||15360 ||1489750 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |274 ||15380 ||1505110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |275 ||15400 ||1520490 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |276 ||15420 ||1535890 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |277 ||15440 ||1551310 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |278 ||15460 ||1566750 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |279 ||15480 ||1582210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |280 ||rowspan="10"|94<br />(7:50) ||16200 ||1597690 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |281 ||rowspan="10"|69 ||16220 ||1613890 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |282 ||16240 ||1630110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |283 ||16260 ||1646350 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |284 ||16280 ||1662610 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |285 ||16300 ||1678890 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |286 ||16320 ||1695190 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |287 ||16340 ||1711510 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |288 ||16360 ||1727850 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |289 ||16380 ||1744210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |290 ||rowspan="10"|95<br />(7:55) ||17100 ||1760590 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |291 ||rowspan="10"|70 ||17120 ||1777690 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |292 ||17140 ||1794810 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |293 ||17160 ||1811950 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |294 ||17180 ||1829110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |295 ||17200 ||1846290 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |296 ||17220 ||1863490 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |297 ||17240 ||1880710 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |298 ||17260 ||1897950 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |299 ||17280 ||1915210 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |300 ||rowspan="10"|96<br />(8:00) || ||1932490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:33, 24 April 2016
| PLv | Max Stamina | Maximum Friends | EXP to Next | Total EXP Required |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 (3:20) |
40 | 30 | 0 |
| 2 | 41 (3:25) |
50 | 30 | |
| 3 | 70 | 80 | ||
| 4 | 42 (3:30) |
90 | 150 | |
| 5 | 110 | 240 | ||
| 6 | 43 (3:35) |
41 | 130 | 350 |
| 7 | 150 | 480 | ||
| 8 | 44 (3:40) |
170 | 630 | |
| 9 | 190 | 800 | ||
| 10 | 45 (3:45) |
210 | 990 | |
| 11 | 42 | 230 | 1200 | |
| 12 | 46 (3:50) |
250 | 1430 | |
| 13 | 270 | 1680 | ||
| 14 | 47 (3:55) |
290 | 1950 | |
| 15 | 310 | 2240 | ||
| 16 | 48 (4:00) |
330 | 2550 | |
| 17 | 350 | 2880 | ||
| 18 | 49 (4:05) |
370 | 3230 | |
| 19 | 390 | 3600 | ||
| 20 | 50 (4:10) |
410 | 3990 | |
| 21 | 43 | 430 | 4400 | |
| 22 | 450 | 4830 | ||
| 23 | 51 (4:15) |
470 | 5280 | |
| 24 | 490 | 5750 | ||
| 25 | 510 | 6240 | ||
| 26 | 52 (4:20) |
530 | 6750 | |
| 27 | 550 | 7280 | ||
| 28 | 570 | 7830 | ||
| 29 | 53 (4:25) |
590 | 8400 | |
| 30 | 610 | 8990 | ||
| 31 | 44 | 630 | 9600 | |
| 32 | 54 (4:30) |
650 | 10230 | |
| 33 | 670 | 10880 | ||
| 34 | 690 | 11550 | ||
| 35 | 55 (4:35) |
710 | 12240 | |
| 36 | 730 | 12950 | ||
| 37 | 750 | 13680 | ||
| 38 | 56 (4:40) |
770 | 14430 | |
| 39 | 790 | 15200 | ||
| 40 | 810 | 15990 | ||
| 41 | 57 (4:45) |
45 | 830 | 16800 |
| 42 | 850 | 17630 | ||
| 43 | 870 | 18480 | ||
| 44 | 58 (4:50) |
890 | 19350 | |
| 45 | 910 | 20240 | ||
| 46 | 930 | 21150 | ||
| 47 | 59 (4:55) |
950 | 22080 | |
| 48 | 970 | 23030 | ||
| 49 | 990 | 24000 | ||
| 50 | 60 (5:00) |
1500 | 24990 | |
| 51 | 46 | 1520 | 26490 | |
| 52 | 1540 | 28010 | ||
| 53 | 1560 | 29550 | ||
| 54 | 61 (5:05) |
1580 | 31110 | |
| 55 | 1600 | 32690 | ||
| 56 | 1620 | 34290 | ||
| 57 | 1640 | 35910 | ||
| 58 | 62 (5:10) |
1660 | 37550 | |
| 59 | 1680 | 39210 | ||
| 60 | 1700 | 40890 | ||
| 61 | 47 | 1720 | 42590 | |
| 62 | 63 (5:15) |
1740 | 44310 | |
| 63 | 1760 | 46050 | ||
| 64 | 1780 | 47810 | ||
| 65 | 1800 | 49590 | ||
| 66 | 64 (5:20) |
1820 | 51390 | |
| 67 | 1840 | 53210 | ||
| 68 | 1860 | 55050 | ||
| 69 | 1880 | 56910 | ||
| 70 | 65 (5:25) |
1900 | 58790 | |
| 71 | 48 | 1920 | 60690 | |
| 72 | 1940 | 62610 | ||
| 73 | 1960 | 64550 | ||
| 74 | 66 (5:30) |
1980 | 66510 | |
| 75 | 2000 | 68490 | ||
| 76 | 2020 | 70490 | ||
| 77 | 2040 | 72510 | ||
| 78 | 67 (5:35) |
2060 | 74550 | |
| 79 | 2080 | 76610 | ||
| 80 | 2100 | 78690 | ||
| 81 | 49 | 2120 | 80790 | |
| 82 | 68 (5:40) |
2140 | 82910 | |
| 83 | 2160 | 85050 | ||
| 84 | 2180 | 87210 | ||
| 85 | 2200 | 89390 | ||
| 86 | 69 (5:45) |
2220 | 91590 | |
| 87 | 2240 | 93810 | ||
| 88 | 2260 | 96050 | ||
| 89 | 2280 | 98310 | ||
| 90 | 70 (5:50) |
2300 | 100590 | |
| 91 | 50 | 2320 | 102890 | |
| 92 | 2340 | 105210 | ||
| 93 | 2360 | 107550 | ||
| 94 | 2380 | 109910 | ||
| 95 | 71 (5:55) |
2400 | 112290 | |
| 96 | 2420 | 114690 | ||
| 97 | 2440 | 117110 | ||
| 98 | 2460 | 119550 | ||
| 99 | 2480 | 122010 | ||
| 100 | 72 (6:00) |
3000 | 124490 | |
| 101 | 51 | 3020 | 127490 | |
| 102 | 3040 | 130510 | ||
| 103 | 3060 | 133550 | ||
| 104 | 3080 | 136610 | ||
| 105 | 73 (6:05) |
3100 | 139690 | |
| 106 | 3120 | 142790 | ||
| 107 | 3140 | 145910 | ||
| 108 | 3160 | 149050 | ||
| 109 | 3180 | 152210 | ||
| 110 | 74 (6:10) |
3200 | 155390 | |
| 111 | 52 | 3220 | 158590 | |
| 112 | 3240 | 161810 | ||
| 113 | 3260 | 165050 | ||
| 114 | 3280 | 168310 | ||
| 115 | 75 (6:15) |
3300 | 171590 | |
| 116 | 3320 | 174890 | ||
| 117 | 3340 | 178210 | ||
| 118 | 3360 | 181550 | ||
| 119 | 3380 | 184910 | ||
| 120 | 76 (6:20) |
3400 | 188290 | |
| 121 | 53 | 3420 | 191690 | |
| 122 | 3440 | 195110 | ||
| 123 | 3460 | 198550 | ||
| 124 | 3480 | 202010 | ||
| 125 | 77 (6:25) |
3500 | 205490 | |
| 126 | 3520 | 208990 | ||
| 127 | 3540 | 212510 | ||
| 128 | 3560 | 216050 | ||
| 129 | 3580 | 219610 | ||
| 130 | 78 (6:30) |
3600 | 223190 | |
| 131 | 54 | 3620 | 226790 | |
| 132 | 3640 | 230410 | ||
| 133 | 3660 | 234050 | ||
| 134 | 3680 | 237710 | ||
| 135 | 79 (6:35) |
3700 | 241390 | |
| 136 | 3720 | 245090 | ||
| 137 | 3740 | 248810 | ||
| 138 | 3760 | 252550 | ||
| 139 | 3780 | 256310 | ||
| 140 | 80 (6:40) |
3800 | 260090 | |
| 141 | 55 | 3820 | 263890 | |
| 142 | 3840 | 267710 | ||
| 143 | 3860 | 271550 | ||
| 144 | 3880 | 275410 | ||
| 145 | 3900 | 279290 | ||
| 146 | 3920 | 283190 | ||
| 147 | 3940 | 287110 | ||
| 148 | 3960 | 291050 | ||
| 149 | 3980 | 295010 | ||
| 150 | 81 (6:45) |
4500 | 298990 | |
| 151 | 56 | 4520 | 303490 | |
| 152 | 4540 | 308010 | ||
| 153 | 4560 | 312550 | ||
| 154 | 4580 | 317110 | ||
| 155 | 4600 | 321690 | ||
| 156 | 4620 | 326290 | ||
| 157 | 4640 | 330910 | ||
| 158 | 4660 | 335550 | ||
| 159 | 4680 | 340210 | ||
| 160 | 82 (6:50) |
5400 | 344890 | |
| 161 | 57 | 5420 | 350290 | |
| 162 | 5440 | 355710 | ||
| 163 | 5460 | 361150 | ||
| 164 | 5480 | 366610 | ||
| 165 | 5500 | 372090 | ||
| 166 | 5520 | 377590 | ||
| 167 | 5540 | 383110 | ||
| 168 | 5560 | 388650 | ||
| 169 | 5580 | 394210 | ||
| 170 | 83 (6:55) |
6300 | 399790 | |
| 171 | 58 | 6320 | 406090 | |
| 172 | 6340 | 412410 | ||
| 173 | 6360 | 418750 | ||
| 174 | 6380 | 425110 | ||
| 175 | 6400 | 431490 | ||
| 176 | 6420 | 437890 | ||
| 177 | 6440 | 444310 | ||
| 178 | 6460 | 450750 | ||
| 179 | 6480 | 457210 | ||
| 180 | 84 (7:00) |
7200 | 463690 | |
| 181 | 59 | 7220 | 470890 | |
| 182 | 7240 | 478110 | ||
| 183 | 7260 | 485350 | ||
| 184 | 7280 | 492610 | ||
| 185 | 7300 | 499890 | ||
| 186 | 7320 | 507190 | ||
| 187 | 7340 | 514510 | ||
| 188 | 7360 | 521850 | ||
| 189 | 7380 | 529210 | ||
| 190 | 85 (7:05) |
8100 | 536590 | |
| 191 | 60 | 8120 | 544690 | |
| 192 | 8140 | 552810 | ||
| 193 | 8160 | 560950 | ||
| 194 | 8180 | 569110 | ||
| 195 | 8200 | 577290 | ||
| 196 | 8220 | 585490 | ||
| 197 | 8240 | 593710 | ||
| 198 | 8260 | 601950 | ||
| 199 | 8280 | 610210 | ||
| 200 | 86 (7:10) |
9000 | 618490 | |
| 201 | 61 | 9020 | 627490 | |
| 202 | 9040 | 636510 | ||
| 203 | 9060 | 645550 | ||
| 204 | 9080 | 654610 | ||
| 205 | 9100 | 663690 | ||
| 206 | 9120 | 672790 | ||
| 207 | 9140 | 681910 | ||
| 208 | 9160 | 691050 | ||
| 209 | 9180 | 700210 | ||
| 210 | 87 (7:15) |
9900 | 709390 | |
| 211 | 62 | 9920 | 719290 | |
| 212 | 9940 | 729210 | ||
| 213 | 9960 | 739150 | ||
| 214 | 9980 | 749110 | ||
| 215 | 10000 | 759090 | ||
| 216 | 10020 | 769090 | ||
| 217 | 10040 | 779110 | ||
| 218 | 10060 | 789150 | ||
| 219 | 10080 | 799210 | ||
| 220 | 88 (7:20) |
10800 | 809290 | |
| 221 | 63 | 10820 | 820090 | |
| 222 | 10840 | 830910 | ||
| 223 | 10860 | 841750 | ||
| 224 | 10880 | 852610 | ||
| 225 | 10900 | 863490 | ||
| 226 | 10920 | 874390 | ||
| 227 | 10940 | 885310 | ||
| 228 | 10960 | 896250 | ||
| 229 | 10980 | 907210 | ||
| 230 | 89 (7:25) |
11700 | 918190 | |
| 231 | 64 | 11720 | 929890 | |
| 232 | 11740 | 941610 | ||
| 233 | 11760 | 953350 | ||
| 234 | 11780 | 965110 | ||
| 235 | 11800 | 976890 | ||
| 236 | 11820 | 988690 | ||
| 237 | 11840 | 1000510 | ||
| 238 | 11860 | 1012350 | ||
| 239 | 11880 | 1024210 | ||
| 240 | 90 (7:30) |
12600 | 1036090 | |
| 241 | 65 | 12620 | 1048690 | |
| 242 | 12640 | 1061310 | ||
| 243 | 12660 | 1073950 | ||
| 244 | 12680 | 1086610 | ||
| 245 | 12700 | 1099290 | ||
| 246 | 12720 | 1111990 | ||
| 247 | 12740 | 1124710 | ||
| 248 | 12760 | 1137450 | ||
| 249 | 12780 | 1150210 | ||
| 250 | 91 (7:35) |
13500 | 1162990 | |
| 251 | 66 | 13520 | 1176490 | |
| 252 | 13540 | 1190010 | ||
| 253 | 13560 | 1203550 | ||
| 254 | 13580 | 1217110 | ||
| 255 | 13600 | 1230690 | ||
| 256 | 13620 | 1244290 | ||
| 257 | 13640 | 1257910 | ||
| 258 | 13660 | 1271550 | ||
| 259 | 13680 | 1285210 | ||
| 260 | 92 (7:40) |
14400 | 1298890 | |
| 261 | 67 | 14420 | 1313290 | |
| 262 | 14440 | 1327710 | ||
| 263 | 14460 | 1342150 | ||
| 264 | 14480 | 1356610 | ||
| 265 | 14500 | 1371090 | ||
| 266 | 14520 | 1385590 | ||
| 267 | 14540 | 1400110 | ||
| 268 | 14560 | 1414650 | ||
| 269 | 14580 | 1429210 | ||
| 270 | 93 (7:45) |
15300 | 1443790 | |
| 271 | 68 | 15320 | 1459090 | |
| 272 | 15340 | 1474410 | ||
| 273 | 15360 | 1489750 | ||
| 274 | 15380 | 1505110 | ||
| 275 | 15400 | 1520490 | ||
| 276 | 15420 | 1535890 | ||
| 277 | 15440 | 1551310 | ||
| 278 | 15460 | 1566750 | ||
| 279 | 15480 | 1582210 | ||
| 280 | 94 (7:50) |
16200 | 1597690 | |
| 281 | 69 | 16220 | 1613890 | |
| 282 | 16240 | 1630110 | ||
| 283 | 16260 | 1646350 | ||
| 284 | 16280 | 1662610 | ||
| 285 | 16300 | 1678890 | ||
| 286 | 16320 | 1695190 | ||
| 287 | 16340 | 1711510 | ||
| 288 | 16360 | 1727850 | ||
| 289 | 16380 | 1744210 | ||
| 290 | 95 (7:55) |
17100 | 1760590 | |
| 291 | 70 | 17120 | 1777690 | |
| 292 | 17140 | 1794810 | ||
| 293 | 17160 | 1811950 | ||
| 294 | 17180 | 1829110 | ||
| 295 | 17200 | 1846290 | ||
| 296 | 17220 | 1863490 | ||
| 297 | 17240 | 1880710 | ||
| 298 | 17260 | 1897950 | ||
| 299 | 17280 | 1915210 | ||
| 300 | 96 (8:00) |
1932490 |